Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
118–135
Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
1234T
PHI31342231118
POR29354922135

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andre Drummond C26117502135-81-20-0-15
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF35194142226-133-54-4-24
Trendon Watford PF24122300035-70-12-3-19
Tyrese Maxey PG323014104410-212-98-8-22
VJ Edgecombe SG33116302433-131-64-4-29
Adem Bona C1771000042-30-03-3-14
Johni Broome PF402001110-20-10-2+10
Justin Edwards SF24124230123-52-24-40
Kyle Lowry PG1861111001-21-23-4+9
MarJon Beauchamp SF20104430003-71-23-4+12
Patrick Baldwin Jr. SF201000000-00-00-0+7
Team1184523128132238-8111-3031-36

DNP: Charles Bassey, Dominick Barlow, Jabari Walker, Joel Embiid, Paul George, Quentin Grimes

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija SG262610821128-162-78-10+12
Donovan Clingan C27157304126-103-40-2+20
Jerami Grant PF24154210126-133-90-0+34
Jrue Holiday PG27137710325-92-41-1+16
Toumani Camara SF273031303310-128-102-2+30
Blake Wesley SG1241300002-60-00-0-9
Javonte Cooke SG522000111-20-10-0-8
Rayan Rupert SG631000121-21-10-0-6
Robert Williams III C1586201203-52-20-0+5
Scoot Henderson PG19122710242-50-38-10+4
Sidy Cissoko SF1905001240-40-30-0-6
Vít Krejčí PG2252300012-91-70-0+1
Yang Hansen C521000121-40-30-0-8
Team135603687182547-9722-5419-25

DNP: Caleb Love, Damian Lillard, Kris Murray, Matisse Thybulle, Shaedon Sharpe