Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SAC
Sacramento Kings
93–121
Final
UTA
Utah Jazz
1234T
SAC2024222793
UTA39322921121

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SF29203100017-191-55-5-21
Devin Carter PG29195401314-131-610-12-13
Maxime Raynaud C2774111023-70-11-1-22
Nique Clifford SG3868620211-150-54-5-26
Precious Achiuwa PF1665111133-50-00-0-9
Daeqwon Plowden SG3296410113-121-72-2-20
Doug McDermott SF18140020105-94-80-0-6
Dylan Cardwell C26610310252-50-02-4-15
Isaiah Stevens PG2061420213-50-10-0-8
Team934824103121531-907-3324-29

DNP: De'Andre Hunter, Domantas Sabonis, Drew Eubanks, Keegan Murray, Malik Monk, Russell Westbrook, Zach LaVine

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ace Bailey SG30134400025-93-60-0+7
Isaiah Collier PG261211410415-82-30-0+25
Jaren Jackson Jr. PF22234211228-131-36-7+27
Jusuf Nurkić C2689410234-60-10-0+7
Lauri Markkanen SF20197310027-141-44-4+15
Brice Sensabaugh SF24192010338-143-70-0+17
Cody Williams SG2595230024-61-20-0+24
John Konchar SG1901011030-20-20-0-3
Kevin Love PF1559100202-51-30-0+24
Kyle Filipowski C842100321-30-12-2-6
Vince Williams Jr. SG2198301113-63-50-0+3
Team121573493172147-8615-3712-13

DNP: Blake Hinson, Elijah Harkless, Keyonte George, Oscar Tshiebwe, Svi Mykhailiuk, Walker Kessler