Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
109–133
Final
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
1234T
POR26253127109
MIN32293537133

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija SG26115310533-140-75-5-32
Donovan Clingan C2789112123-72-40-0-24
Jerami Grant SF29104200034-111-41-2-3
Jrue Holiday PG30235500639-225-110-0-11
Toumani Camara PF3298200223-52-31-1-15
Blake Wesley SG2344610202-60-20-1-6
Javonte Cooke SG403000210-40-20-0-3
Rayan Rupert SG921000111-30-10-0-11
Robert Williams III C1155102012-30-01-2-1
Scoot Henderson PG18184200525-83-55-5-1
Vít Krejčí PG19171100137-103-60-0-10
Yang Hansen C421010011-10-00-0-3
Team109562344252240-9416-4513-16

DNP: Caleb Love, Damian Lillard, Kris Murray, Matisse Thybulle, Shaedon Sharpe, Sidy Cissoko

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG32144221225-104-60-0+19
Donte DiVincenzo PG2934530131-51-50-0+26
Jaden McDaniels SF33216622237-132-35-6+16
Julius Randle PF324172103514-243-710-11+11
Rudy Gobert C27178100105-70-07-10+28
Ayo Dosunmu SG28121420015-80-22-2+11
Bones Hyland PG831300141-41-30-0-5
Enrique Freeman PF301001000-00-00-0+2
Jaylen Clark SG752120112-41-20-0+2
Joan Beringer PF421000000-10-02-2+1
Joe Ingles SF301000100-00-00-0+2
Julian Phillips SF440020001-30-12-2+1
Naz Reid C23117202224-82-51-2+6
Team1334926146142145-8714-3429-35

DNP: Johnny Juzang, Rocco Zikarsky, Terrence Shannon Jr.