Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
116–108
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
MIL20323628116
ORL24273225108

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
AJ Green SG3061210002-62-60-0+1
Jericho Sims PF351711200156-60-05-5+8
Kevin Porter Jr. PG3818101102315-141-37-7+11
Kyle Kuzma SF29157200315-151-74-4+6
Myles Turner C3058222032-41-20-0+6
Bobby Portis PF1642010321-50-32-2+1
Cam Thomas SG253442003012-204-66-6+6
Gary Harris SG601100100-10-10-0-2
Ousmane Dieng C22173000026-105-80-0+6
Pete Nance PF400000100-00-00-0-3
Team116572244151439-8114-3624-24

DNP: Alex Antetokounmpo, Andre Jackson Jr., Gary Trent Jr., Giannis Antetokounmpo, Ryan Rollins, Taurean Prince, Thanasis Antetokounmpo

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Black SG24133310235-103-50-0-5
Desmond Bane SF383125214511-178-111-1-7
Jalen Suggs PG341611043115-144-112-2-2
Paolo Banchero PF39174200015-162-65-8-3
Wendell Carter Jr. C30611320141-70-34-4-8
Franz Wagner SF2050320011-71-52-2-9
Jase Richardson SG630100021-11-10-00
Moritz Wagner C17125411044-50-14-40
Noah Penda SF300000000-00-00-0-3
Tristan da Silva SF2354001132-51-40-0-3
Team108353112692435-8220-4718-21

DNP: Colin Castleton, Goga Bitadze, Jamal Cain, Jett Howard, Jevon Carter, Jonathan Isaac, Orlando Robinson