Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
135–119
Final
UTA
Utah Jazz
1234T
POR28334034135
UTA31322333119

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Donovan Clingan C312318703018-120-17-9+21
Jerami Grant SG32183012427-172-82-2+23
Jrue Holiday PG323197001210-154-87-9+29
Sidy Cissoko SF2984120133-41-21-1+25
Toumani Camara PF29148311455-94-70-2+24
Blake Wesley SG300000000-10-10-0-12
Caleb Love SG14110200004-123-80-0-14
Javonte Cooke SG000000010-00-00-0-3
Rayan Rupert SG1524010211-40-10-0-3
Scoot Henderson PG20151410644-62-45-6-6
Vít Krejčí PG25115211134-92-61-2+4
Yang Hansen C320000010-10-02-2-8
Team135592677192346-9018-4625-33

DNP: Damian Lillard, Deni Avdija, Kris Murray, Matisse Thybulle, Robert Williams III, Shaedon Sharpe

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ace Bailey SF34158300427-151-50-0-19
Brice Sensabaugh SG35284000138-195-117-9-27
Cody Williams PF2492321434-90-31-1-13
Isaiah Collier PG36152930463-80-09-12-24
Kyle Filipowski C29159360246-91-42-4-17
Blake Hinson SF24111100154-73-60-00
John Konchar SG2567332012-70-32-3+9
Oscar Tshiebwe C401300000-00-00-0+8
Svi Mykhailiuk SF17141310225-84-50-0-3
Vince Williams Jr. SG763000113-50-10-0+6
Team1194628153192742-8714-3821-29

DNP: Elijah Harkless, Jaren Jackson Jr., Jusuf Nurkić, Kevin Love, Keyonte George, Lauri Markkanen, Walker Kessler