Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

BKN
Brooklyn Nets
84–112
Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
1234T
BKN1632191784
CLE34363210112

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Day'Ron Sharpe C1945300011-50-12-2-28
Egor Dëmin SG26105110143-82-52-3-18
Michael Porter Jr. SF20145201025-131-63-3-23
Noah Clowney PF1981200123-82-70-0-23
Nolan Traore PG3081520423-111-31-2-19
Danny Wolf PF27116712334-122-61-4-3
Drake Powell SG1522120021-60-40-0-3
Jalen Wilson PF733000001-21-20-0+2
Ochai Agbaji SG28133301025-83-60-0-4
Terance Mann SG2293010113-52-31-2-8
Ziaire Williams SF2222110101-90-60-0-13
Team84492584111930-8714-4910-16

DNP: Ben Saraf, Chaney Johnson, E.J. Liddell, Josh Minott, Nic Claxton, Tyson Etienne

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dean Wade SF16115000004-43-30-0+28
Donovan Mitchell SG20173500207-122-41-1+37
Evan Mobley PF18109201215-90-10-0+20
James Harden PG28165930226-83-51-2+25
Jarrett Allen C231510112025-80-15-10+31
Craig Porter Jr. PG1622200221-50-20-0-14
Dennis Schröder PG20123310114-81-13-4+10
Jaylon Tyson SG22115201114-101-42-2+10
Keon Ellis SG1973013013-61-40-0-9
Larry Nance Jr. PF1205000120-30-20-0-7
Sam Merrill SG2233300001-41-40-0+13
Tristan Enaruna SF821000101-30-10-1-2
Tyrese Proctor PG1062010113-60-30-0-2
Team112652777131344-8612-3512-20

DNP: Emanuel Miller, Max Strus, Nae'Qwan Tomlin, Riley Minix, Thomas Bryant