Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
118–113
Final
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
1234T
CLE30293128118
CHA20333624113

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dean Wade PF2684010023-32-20-0-16
Donovan Mitchell SG34323420359-222-712-13-4
James Harden PG34184810236-142-34-4+3
Jarrett Allen C3226142011011-150-04-5-2
Sam Merrill SF24102200034-62-40-0-14
Dennis Schröder PG2080330202-40-14-4+16
Jaylon Tyson SG1651000112-41-20-0+14
Keon Ellis SG2344321132-20-00-0+19
Nae'Qwan Tomlin PF1252100031-31-22-2+4
Thomas Bryant C1525111211-40-00-0+5
Team1184524103122141-7710-2126-28

DNP: Craig Porter Jr., Darius Brown, Emanuel Miller, Evan Mobley, Larry Nance Jr., Max Strus, Riley Minix, Tristan Enaruna, Tyrese Proctor

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Miller SG23182401546-194-122-2+1
Kon Knueppel SF373362100411-207-154-5+2
LaMelo Ball PG27182600244-172-108-8+6
Ryan Kalkbrenner C351213101025-70-02-2+12
Sion James PF2956731011-21-22-2+5
Antonio Reeves SG530000101-31-20-0-3
Josh Green SG19112211003-72-63-3-4
PJ Hall C1124100111-30-00-0-13
Pat Connaughton SG1955100212-31-20-0-5
Tidjane Salaün PF1634000031-71-60-0-15
Tre Mann PG1231200331-41-10-0-9
Xavier Tillman C000000000-00-00-0-2
Team113522654142336-9220-5621-22

DNP: Coby White, Grant Williams, Liam McNeeley, Miles Bridges, Moussa Diabaté, Tosan Evbuomwan