Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DET
Detroit Pistons
126–110
Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
1234T
DET28254429126
CHI30202634110

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF3283830214-120-10-0+21
Cade Cunningham PG301891313127-163-61-1+28
Duncan Robinson SG23173200145-125-102-2+11
Jalen Duren C2826132100212-200-02-5+22
Tobias Harris PF30186140118-142-50-0+3
Caris LeVert SG1770202202-71-22-3+5
Daniss Jenkins PG2130200141-61-20-0-12
Javonte Green SG1623100001-10-00-0+5
Marcus Sasser PG230100111-11-10-0-2
Paul Reed C19159011127-110-01-1-6
Ronald Holland II SF1794220433-50-23-3+5
Team1266034126142051-10513-2911-15

DNP: Bobi Klintman, Chaz Lanier, Isaac Jones, Isaiah Stewart, Kevin Huerter, Tolu Smith, Wendell Moore Jr.

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Guerschon Yabusele C24129801313-72-44-5-13
Isaac Okoro SF33153311125-123-62-2-18
Jalen Smith PF24157203135-63-42-3-3
Josh Giddey PG272763015110-165-82-5-7
Matas Buzelis SG30156326425-102-73-4-19
Anfernee Simons SG1242000112-60-10-0+3
Collin Sexton SG1522120101-50-20-0+3
Leonard Miller SF200100000-10-00-0+2
Nick Richards C1955001542-60-21-2-12
Patrick Williams PF1561120022-52-40-0-10
Rob Dillingham PG821110100-30-12-2-4
Tre Jones PG2572620113-70-11-1-2
Team11052291013231738-8417-4017-24

DNP: Jaden Ivey, Lachlan Olbrich, Mac McClung, Noa Essengue, Yuki Kawamura, Zach Collins