Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NY
New York Knicks
105–99
Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
1234T
NY25273122105
CHI2726252199

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson PG36195901217-191-64-6+14
Josh Hart PF32119500214-51-12-4+16
Karl-Anthony Towns C3228112303410-175-93-4+13
Mikal Bridges SG30112521304-103-80-0+5
OG Anunoby SF3399221124-110-41-2+17
Ariel Hukporti C1545021021-30-02-2-6
Jeremy Sochan PF1123200011-20-00-0-10
Jose Alvarado PG2554200012-81-60-0-9
Landry Shamet SG23162000255-94-82-3-10
Team105582794131738-8415-4214-21

DNP: Dillon Jones, Jordan Clarkson, Kevin McCullar Jr., Miles McBride, Mitchell Robinson, Mohamed Diawara, Pacôme Dadiet, Trey Jemison III, Tyler Kolek

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Guerschon Yabusele C291113100104-83-60-0-3
Isaac Okoro SF33126100234-103-71-1-15
Jalen Smith PF18125110235-112-60-0-9
Josh Giddey PG2262620212-100-32-3-14
Matas Buzelis SG25154000334-123-94-5-6
Collin Sexton SG1281020112-52-42-2+1
Nick Richards C23913001333-60-13-50
Patrick Williams PF27101801103-82-72-2+6
Rob Dillingham PG2484420123-71-21-3+9
Tre Jones PG2281310114-90-10-0+1
Team99552482171734-8616-4615-21

DNP: Anfernee Simons, Jaden Ivey, Lachlan Olbrich, Leonard Miller, Mac McClung, Noa Essengue, Yuki Kawamura, Zach Collins