Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SAC
Sacramento Kings
123–114
Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
1234T
SAC33302931123
MEM25362825114

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SG28192422027-90-05-6+1
Keegan Murray SF3465503112-101-41-3+11
Maxime Raynaud C271013200005-90-00-0+10
Precious Achiuwa PF3222120112010-150-02-3+7
Russell Westbrook PG32252710408-173-76-7+9
Daeqwon Plowden SG25195100126-124-93-4-4
Killian Hayes PG1000400050-40-40-0+6
Malik Monk SG19100221534-101-41-1+3
Nique Clifford SG28126560225-81-11-1+2
Team1235530127151547-9410-2919-25

DNP: De'Andre Hunter, Devin Carter, Domantas Sabonis, Doug McDermott, Drew Eubanks, Dylan Cardwell, Isaiah Stevens, Patrick Baldwin Jr., Zach LaVine

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cam Spencer SG2173310013-71-30-0-12
GG Jackson II PF25166101206-123-41-2-12
Jaylen Wells SF25123210235-110-42-2-7
Olivier-Maxence Prosper C25173101027-90-13-3-12
Scotty Pippen Jr. PG2162850720-80-46-6-9
Jahmai Mashack SG2241110142-60-10-0+5
Javon Small PG25216900116-84-55-6-1
Rayan Rupert SG26109130135-90-20-0-5
Taylor Hendricks PF25123111115-102-50-0+3
Walter Clayton Jr. PG2091610213-72-51-1+5
Team1144633133171842-8712-3418-20

DNP: Brandon Clarke, Cedric Coward, Ja Morant, Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Kyle Anderson, Santi Aldama, Ty Jerome, Zach Edey