Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ORL
Orlando Magic
110–109
Final
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
1234T
ORL25282631110
LAL33232429109

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Black PG3084432224-130-20-4+2
Desmond Bane SG36221610139-192-82-2+5
Paolo Banchero PF3736106004312-222-610-11+6
Tristan da Silva SF31136320115-93-50-0-6
Wendell Carter Jr. C352011200129-130-22-20
Jase Richardson SG500000000-00-00-0+1
Jett Howard SF2044101041-50-32-20
Jevon Carter PG1604010010-40-10-0+4
Jonathan Isaac PF1534302121-30-01-2-2
Moritz Wagner C1043100022-60-20-0-5
Team110562675102043-947-2917-23

DNP: Alex Morales, Colin Castleton, Franz Wagner, Goga Bitadze, Jalen Suggs, Jamal Cain, Noah Penda

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Austin Reaves SG34182312216-162-54-4-4
Deandre Ayton C322113010238-110-05-5-2
LeBron James SF31216402528-132-63-4-1
Luka Dončić PG372291501238-242-104-9+1
Marcus Smart PF2331111031-20-01-2+8
Jake LaRavia PF1532000031-41-30-00
Jarred Vanderbilt PF1222011001-20-00-0-6
Luke Kennard SG1491100003-40-03-4+1
Maxi Kleber PF1003000120-00-00-0+1
Rui Hachimura PF26100021024-72-50-0-3
Team109522468121940-839-2920-28

DNP: Adou Thiero, Bronny James, Chris Mañon, Dalton Knecht, Drew Timme, Jaxson Hayes, Kobe Bufkin, Nick Smith Jr.