Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
124–121
Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
1234T
MIN33293428124
POR27323527121

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG383444205211-275-137-10+7
Donte DiVincenzo PG32191420137-135-100-0+4
Jaden McDaniels SF372962353412-165-60-1+10
Julius Randle PF30137610245-90-03-40
Rudy Gobert C351019412334-50-02-2+5
Ayo Dosunmu SG2371200023-70-21-2-10
Bones Hyland PG1220220021-30-10-0-4
Naz Reid C2283221243-72-30-0+3
Terrence Shannon Jr. SG620010011-10-00-00
Team1244626148162547-8817-3513-19

DNP: Enrique Freeman, Jaylen Clark, Joan Beringer, Joe Ingles, Julian Phillips, Mike Conley, Rocco Zikarsky

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Donovan Clingan C351116532214-72-41-2-4
Jerami Grant PF35215220303-122-513-15-7
Jrue Holiday PG33223410529-162-42-2-8
Kris Murray SG28165102007-102-30-1+1
Toumani Camara SF37114510345-141-50-2-12
Matisse Thybulle SG9101100023-52-32-2+3
Scoot Henderson PG29196500237-181-64-4+5
Sidy Cissoko SF1531220141-10-01-2+2
Vít Krejčí PG1583210013-62-50-0+5
Team1215527104161742-8914-3523-30

DNP: Blake Wesley, Caleb Love, Damian Lillard, Deni Avdija, Javonte Cooke, Robert Williams III, Shaedon Sharpe, Yang Hansen