Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
133–112
Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
1234T
GS34402237133
MEM31222336112

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Al Horford C26107301014-102-60-0+12
Brandin Podziemski PG30198600326-143-84-4+22
Gui Santos PF25173411106-71-24-4+21
Moses Moody SF27142310124-73-53-3+6
Will Richard SG29215630129-152-61-1+6
Gary Payton II SG28195430338-123-70-0+3
Malevy Leons SF1798221143-51-12-4+3
Pat Spencer PG32122911245-132-50-0+23
Quinten Post C21128012234-92-62-3+9
Team1335637126142149-9219-4616-19

DNP: De'Anthony Melton, Draymond Green, Jimmy Butler III, Kristaps Porziņģis, LJ Cryer, Nate Williams, Seth Curry, Stephen Curry

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
GG Jackson II PF25248212528-123-65-6-8
Javon Small SG27166400006-83-51-1-7
Jaylen Wells SF2682310203-82-40-0+8
Olivier-Maxence Prosper C2032201021-51-20-0-6
Ty Jerome PG24223510228-144-82-2-17
Cam Spencer SG2151200222-41-30-0-29
Rayan Rupert SG2383110033-71-41-2-11
Scotty Pippen Jr. PG2083410223-71-31-2-14
Taylor Hendricks PF27146421206-110-22-3-15
Walter Clayton Jr. PG2240300131-81-41-2-6
Team112393074161641-8417-4113-18

DNP: Brandon Clarke, Cedric Coward, Ja Morant, Jahmai Mashack, Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Kyle Anderson, Santi Aldama, Zach Edey