Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SA
San Antonio Spurs
126–110
Final
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
1234T
SA36353322126
BKN22342826110

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG24141620026-82-30-0+17
Devin Vassell SF27147510115-104-60-0+2
Julian Champagnie PF232622320110-146-90-0+13
Stephon Castle SG25182520124-120-410-12+9
Victor Wembanyama C25128522153-90-46-6+15
Carter Bryant PF1303200100-60-40-0-6
Dylan Harper SG29123710324-91-43-4+10
Harrison Barnes PF1630110001-51-30-0+19
Jordan McLaughlin PG622100011-20-10-0-3
Keldon Johnson SF18134010036-71-10-1+10
Kelly Olynyk C300000000-00-00-0-1
Lindy Waters III SG760000012-32-30-0-7
Luke Kornet C1867201111-20-04-4+2
Team126453613581943-8717-4223-27

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, David Jones Garcia, Emanuel Miller, Harrison Ingram, Mason Plumlee

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Egor Dëmin SG2565910102-31-21-2-3
Michael Porter Jr. SF302514100619-223-94-4-7
Nic Claxton C23127300165-80-12-2-9
Noah Clowney PF30111110134-73-40-0-3
Nolan Traore PG29132300135-141-22-2-8
Danny Wolf PF21145200134-82-44-5-9
Day'Ron Sharpe C191411411326-100-12-2-9
Drake Powell SG2041100102-40-10-0-4
Jalen Wilson PF590000003-43-40-0+2
Josh Minott SF500120000-20-20-0+2
Ochai Agbaji SG1602100000-30-30-0-13
Ziaire Williams SF1222000011-40-10-0-19
Team110552651151941-8913-3415-17

DNP: Ben Saraf, Chaney Johnson, E.J. Liddell, Terance Mann, Tyson Etienne