Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

WAS
Washington Wizards
96–126
Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
1234T
WAS2630241696
ATL37392228126

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bilal Coulibaly SF22105110034-100-22-2-1
Bub Carrington PG2225510141-40-10-0+1
Tre Johnson SG20145110435-72-22-2-9
Tristan Vukcevic C16113200143-91-34-4-1
Will Riley PF351410410306-172-70-0-32
Anthony Gill PF31115210225-81-30-0-29
Jaden Hardy SG27142010335-192-82-2-34
Justin Champagnie SF19142111014-111-55-6-20
Leaky Black SF3047002022-30-10-0-22
Sharife Cooper PG1420100001-60-10-0-3
Team96461773142236-949-3315-16

DNP: Alex Sarr, Anthony Davis, Cam Whitmore, D'Angelo Russell, Jamir Watkins, Kyshawn George, Trae Young

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
CJ McCollum PG26256310019-192-85-7+2
Dyson Daniels SG331341151216-91-30-0+28
Jonathan Kuminga PF29179311325-91-36-8+23
Onyeka Okongwu C261011313312-70-36-6+10
Zaccharie Risacher SF2486100013-81-31-3+10
Asa Newell PF220000011-20-10-00
Christian Koloko C244000000-10-04-40
Corey Kispert SF283361012011-196-115-5+26
Gabe Vincent PG1630400021-41-40-0+15
Jock Landale C1893321223-91-32-4+20
Keaton Wallace PG1201100010-30-00-0+10
Mouhamed Gueye PF1826021151-10-00-0+6
Team1267130128131742-9113-3929-37

DNP: Buddy Hield, Caleb Houstan, Jalen Johnson, Nickeil Alexander-Walker, RayJ Dennis