Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
93–109
Final
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
1234T
POR1726242693
CHA29222335109

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Donovan Clingan C2578212143-61-20-0-14
Jerami Grant SG31211201319-183-90-0-20
Jrue Holiday PG33255410409-163-84-40
Kris Murray SF1624000111-50-20-0-15
Toumani Camara PF32126210124-102-82-4-21
Blake Wesley SG1121101121-30-20-0+2
Javonte Cooke SG100000000-00-00-0-2
Matisse Thybulle SG1253221002-41-30-0+3
Robert Williams III C1656211201-20-03-4-4
Scoot Henderson PG2283401323-120-72-3-10
Sidy Cissoko SF700100010-20-10-20
Vít Krejčí PG2641220061-61-41-2+1
Yang Hansen C221000001-20-10-00
Team93532287161935-8611-4712-19

DNP: Caleb Love, Damian Lillard, Deni Avdija, Shaedon Sharpe

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Miller SG32268200439-196-122-2-1
Kon Knueppel SF28108130244-112-70-3+24
LaMelo Ball PG29154820126-192-71-1+17
Miles Bridges PF32148530235-112-62-2+13
Moussa Diabaté C331311500125-70-03-4+24
Coby White SG21203100245-132-58-9+1
Grant Williams PF1403110100-10-10-0+1
Josh Green SG1463010232-31-21-2-3
Pat Connaughton SG100000100-00-00-0+2
Ryan Kalkbrenner C1427000011-40-00-2-8
Sion James SG1330010001-31-20-0+6
Tre Mann PG100100000-00-00-0+2
Xavier Tillman C100000000-00-00-0+2
Team1096624110162238-9116-4217-25

DNP: Antonio Reeves, Liam McNeeley, PJ Hall, Tidjane Salaün, Tosan Evbuomwan