Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
125–106
Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
1234T
MEM34312634125
IND34262323106

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
GG Jackson II PF20119203004-121-42-2+2
Jaylen Wells SF21183120128-92-30-0+8
Olivier-Maxence Prosper C20172310018-91-20-00
Scotty Pippen Jr. SG20163500217-160-12-2+4
Walter Clayton Jr. PG34731441212-51-32-2+17
Cam Spencer SG23103420104-72-30-0+4
Jahmai Mashack SG2342103302-70-20-0+12
Javon Small PG1974311032-91-52-2+20
Rayan Rupert SG33166111254-92-46-6+12
Taylor Hendricks PF23195010137-115-80-0+16
Team1254934129121648-9415-3514-14

DNP: Brandon Clarke, Cedric Coward, Ja Morant, Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Santi Aldama, Taj Gibson, Ty Jerome, Zach Edey

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ben Sheppard SG2292110203-83-70-0-4
Jarace Walker SF25213201208-104-51-4-16
Jay Huff C27144003535-62-32-4-6
Kam Jones PG321021010204-110-32-2-22
Obi Toppin PF1144520001-30-12-2+6
Kobe Brown PF2691101123-91-32-2-15
Micah Potter C24189001226-92-34-4-13
Quenton Jackson PG1925301121-50-20-1-8
T.J. McConnell PG1480510234-60-10-0+5
Taelon Peter SG35111202114-133-110-0-22
Team106452959181339-8015-3913-19

DNP: Aaron Nesmith, Andrew Nembhard, Ethan Thompson, Ivica Zubac, Jalen Slawson, Johnny Furphy, Pascal Siakam, Tyrese Haliburton