Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
115–113
Final
HOU
Houston Rockets
1234OTT
GS3021302014115
HOU2027351912113

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Al Horford C32176512107-153-60-0+7
Brandin Podziemski PG392691001410-184-82-2+5
De'Anthony Melton SG292362322210-222-61-2+8
Draymond Green PF34105810234-61-31-1+12
Gui Santos SF41146611716-120-42-4+20
LJ Cryer PG20123100154-94-80-0+6
Malevy Leons SF1201020030-00-00-0-10
Nate Williams SG1723000021-40-00-0-13
Pat Spencer PG1682320103-60-22-2-17
Quinten Post C2036300430-20-13-4-8
Team1155029105192345-9414-3811-15

DNP: Gary Payton II, Jimmy Butler III, Kristaps Porziņģis, Moses Moody, Seth Curry, Stephen Curry, Will Richard

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alperen Sengun C37177710538-200-31-1-15
Amen Thompson PG431810540118-151-21-2+6
Jabari Smith Jr. PF42311211530-80-33-4-14
Kevin Durant SF41236341308-163-54-6-5
Tari Eason SG3395210064-101-50-0-2
Clint Capela C1143100001-20-02-2+11
Josh Okogie SG1794000003-63-40-0-2
Reed Sheppard PG373036003412-196-120-0+11
Team1135926112171744-9614-3411-15

DNP: Aaron Holiday, Dorian Finney-Smith, Fred VanVleet, Isaiah Crawford, JD Davison, Jae'Sean Tate, Jeff Green, Steven Adams, Tristen Newton