Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
113–120
Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
1234T
LAL22323227113
DEN32322927120

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Austin Reaves SG38165730026-111-23-4-4
Deandre Ayton C402000010-10-00-0-13
LeBron James SF33165831127-110-22-2-10
Luka Dončić PG4027117403311-243-102-40
Marcus Smart PF3291210443-93-60-0+3
Jake LaRavia PF1020100021-60-30-0-16
Jarred Vanderbilt PF301000010-00-00-0-5
Jaxson Hayes C27195200018-100-03-5+7
Luke Kennard SG2080000123-62-30-0-7
Rui Hachimura PF28162310136-94-50-0+10
Team1133830121102145-8713-3110-15

DNP: Adou Thiero, Bronny James, Chris Mañon, Dalton Knecht, Drew Timme, Kobe Bufkin, Maxi Kleber, Nick Smith Jr.

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Christian Braun SF39155400106-122-61-2+8
Jamal Murray PG38284700238-175-97-7+9
Julian Strawther SG28182010246-102-54-5-1
Nikola Jokić C37281213119410-150-18-8+6
Zeke Nnaji PF2355110132-41-20-00
Bruce Brown PG2986100013-82-30-0+3
Jonas Valančiūnas C1044100210-00-04-4+1
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG25142000004-72-44-5+5
Tyus Jones PG501000100-20-10-0+4
Team120492731181639-7514-3128-31

DNP: Aaron Gordon, Cameron Johnson, Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, David Roddy, Jalen Pickett, KJ Simpson, Peyton Watson, Spencer Jones