Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
99–106
Final
HOU
Houston Rockets
1234T
POR3422261799
HOU27302029106

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Donovan Clingan C251813001245-101-47-11-14
Jerami Grant SF38212220116-142-57-9-1
Jrue Holiday SG362041010428-182-72-4+13
Scoot Henderson PG1942200211-91-41-2-11
Toumani Camara PF39166260025-134-92-4+4
Blake Wesley SG1370100242-31-12-3-12
Matisse Thybulle SG1251140002-41-20-0-7
Robert Williams III C2288031224-50-10-4+7
Sidy Cissoko SF1201010120-20-10-0-16
Vít Krejčí PG2006200020-50-50-0+2
Team995620172142033-8312-3921-37

DNP: Caleb Love, Chris Youngblood, Damian Lillard, Deni Avdija, Jayson Kent, Kris Murray, Shaedon Sharpe, Yang Hansen

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alperen Sengun C252862016511-151-15-8+5
Amen Thompson PG392677211111-120-04-6+12
Kevin Durant PF39208501838-180-14-4+2
Reed Sheppard SG35173613445-143-84-4+7
Tari Eason SF2555022052-60-41-10
Aaron Holiday PG1233010011-50-21-1+2
Clint Capela C2226011331-20-00-2+2
Dorian Finney-Smith PF2555210022-41-30-0-3
Josh Okogie SG1501110010-00-00-0+8
Team106532399222541-765-1919-26

DNP: Fred VanVleet, Isaiah Crawford, JD Davison, Jabari Smith Jr., Jae'Sean Tate, Jeff Green, Steven Adams, Tristen Newton