Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

IND
Indiana Pacers
111–131
Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
1234T
IND30222831111
POR30393131131

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Nesmith SG2491210134-61-30-0-4
Andrew Nembhard PG27142920315-112-42-4-22
Jarace Walker SF30143120225-82-42-2-10
Jay Huff C21166115225-153-103-5-2
Pascal Siakam PF32226520229-200-44-9-19
Ben Sheppard SG1731000021-31-20-0-15
Kam Jones SG400100020-00-00-0+4
Kobe Brown PF2086101033-62-30-0-3
Micah Potter C15134110054-93-72-2-1
Obi Toppin PF1042000002-50-30-0-17
Quenton Jackson PG1623300001-50-20-0-12
T.J. McConnell PG1764300002-70-02-2+1
Team111542796102241-9514-4215-24

DNP: Ethan Thompson, Ivica Zubac, Jalen Slawson, Johnny Furphy, Taelon Peter, Tyrese Haliburton

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija PG24185803116-160-46-6+3
Donovan Clingan C23911311244-70-11-3-9
Jerami Grant SF32212122326-104-65-7+19
Jrue Holiday SG25213301227-105-82-2+16
Toumani Camara PF28711200113-101-50-0+23
Blake Wesley SG400200010-20-00-0-1
Kris Murray SF1634000121-21-10-00
Matisse Thybulle SG700110100-00-00-0+3
Robert Williams III C20127200036-80-00-0+30
Scoot Henderson PG262836110210-153-75-6+26
Sidy Cissoko SF400000000-10-10-0-4
Vít Krejčí PG2276100113-101-80-0-5
Yang Hansen C451000001-20-03-3-1
Team131612958121947-9315-4122-27

DNP: Caleb Love, Chris Youngblood, Damian Lillard, Jayson Kent, Shaedon Sharpe