Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DAL
Dallas Mavericks
92–122
Final
TOR
Toronto Raptors
1234T
DAL2915222692
TOR36213134122

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cooper Flagg SG29178623417-171-32-3-11
Daniel Gafford C2321113011010-100-01-1-8
Khris Middleton SF1962110132-70-12-2-17
Max Christie PG2523100211-110-70-0-22
P.J. Washington PF3097310213-82-51-2-14
AJ Johnson SG500000000-30-10-0-6
Brandon Williams PG18160102324-81-47-8-16
Caleb Martin SF1505001160-10-00-0-16
Dwight Powell C502000220-00-00-0-6
Klay Thompson SF2051200212-101-70-0-8
Marvin Bagley III PF1967200012-60-12-2-16
Naji Marshall SF2180100123-50-02-2-4
Ryan Nembhard PG521210001-20-10-0-6
Team92572257192035-885-3017-20

DNP: Dereck Lively II, John Poulakidas, Kyrie Irving, Moussa Cisse, Tyler Smith

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Ingram SF31116610324-120-23-4+5
Immanuel Quickley PG31102830114-142-70-0+14
Jakob Poeltl C301610412128-90-00-0+16
RJ Barrett SG333163102213-193-72-4+16
Scottie Barnes PF34174511136-122-43-3+25
Garrett Temple SG431000000-10-13-4+6
Gradey Dick SG13102200034-81-41-2+16
Ja'Kobe Walter SG25113420024-110-53-3+24
Jamal Shead PG1301410010-00-00-0+8
Jamison Battle SF400000000-00-00-0+6
Sandro Mamukelashvili PF17137311035-92-61-2+14
Team122543911481948-9510-3616-22

DNP: A.J. Lawson, Alijah Martin, Chucky Hepburn, Collin Murray-Boyles, Jonathan Mogbo, Trayce Jackson-Davis