Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DEN
Denver Nuggets
126–129
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
DEN40203333126
OKC37293033129

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon PF282310310126-142-49-10+14
Cameron Johnson SF2263100011-51-33-4+9
Christian Braun SG3749221152-60-30-2-2
Jamal Murray PG36218601039-230-43-3+5
Nikola Jokić C40321413013012-193-65-6+2
Bruce Brown PG1643100131-51-21-2-15
Jonas Valančiūnas C622100011-20-00-0-8
Julian Strawther SG300000000-10-00-0-3
Spencer Jones SF1565000023-70-30-0-7
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG332822001310-168-120-2-10
Team12670293372045-9815-3721-29

DNP: Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, David Roddy, Jalen Pickett, KJ Simpson, Peyton Watson, Tyus Jones, Zeke Nnaji

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SF1642101032-60-10-0-27
Isaiah Joe SG32134202015-103-80-0-3
Jaylin Williams C3929123021410-177-112-4+4
Luguentz Dort PF3064012152-112-80-2-15
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG3835915110314-213-74-4+2
Aaron Wiggins SG1732001121-30-21-2+16
Ajay Mitchell SG29242310019-161-45-5+11
Jared McCain SG21131100004-73-52-2+19
Kenrich Williams PF1321200010-20-12-2+8
Team12943273932047-9319-4716-21

DNP: Alex Caruso, Branden Carlson, Brooks Barnhizer, Chet Holmgren, Isaiah Hartenstein, Jalen Williams, Nikola Topić, Payton Sandfort, Thomas Sorber