Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

WAS
Washington Wizards
131–136
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234OTT
WAS263025428131
ORL3627332713136

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alex Sarr C23164025106-121-43-4-14
Bilal Coulibaly SF36295511359-215-116-6-11
Trae Young PG21153600245-72-43-3-13
Tre Johnson SG2235101321-111-60-0-12
Will Riley PF3385001123-101-61-2-6
Anthony Gill PF1642201032-50-10-0+5
Bub Carrington PG27125510135-70-22-2+11
Jamir Watkins SG1671110122-51-42-3-1
Justin Champagnie SF17124110006-90-10-0+3
Leaky Black SF27124310134-52-22-2+14
Sharife Cooper PG220100020-10-02-2+3
Tristan Vukcevic C201111101215-121-50-0-4
Team1315626710152748-10514-4621-24

DNP: Anthony Davis, Cam Whitmore, D'Angelo Russell, Jaden Hardy, Julian Reese, Kyshawn George

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG42221630157-142-56-6+14
Jalen Suggs PG342848203310-173-85-6+6
Paolo Banchero PF421810500314-130-210-14+11
Tristan da Silva SF412672422310-183-63-3+3
Wendell Carter Jr. C331911322238-132-31-2+13
Goga Bitadze C402000010-20-00-0-4
Jett Howard SF19106200113-82-32-2-1
Jevon Carter PG2162201022-62-60-0-7
Jonathan Isaac PF101000000-10-00-0-2
Moritz Wagner C1175000023-81-10-1+4
Noah Penda SF1303210110-00-00-0-12
Team1366430125132247-10015-3427-34

DNP: Alex Morales, Anthony Black, Colin Castleton, Franz Wagner, Jamal Cain, Jase Richardson