Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHI
Chicago Bulls
108–119
Final
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
1234T
CHI28292823108
LAC33302927119

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Josh Giddey PG3820111021238-204-110-0-1
Leonard Miller SF35148320036-140-52-2-13
Matas Buzelis PF341811200216-182-104-4-10
Nick Richards C29108103123-101-33-4-1
Tre Jones SG292112002310-110-01-1-23
Guerschon Yabusele C19112000124-63-30-0-9
Lachlan Olbrich C000000000-00-00-00
Patrick Williams PF2223103210-70-62-2+3
Rob Dillingham PG24124410345-92-30-0+2
Yuki Kawamura PG300000000-00-00-0-3
Team108562357131942-9512-4112-13

DNP: Anfernee Simons, Collin Sexton, Isaac Okoro, Jaden Ivey, Jalen Smith, Mac McClung, Noa Essengue, Zach Collins

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brook Lopez C31117205035-101-40-0+4
Derrick Jones Jr. PF33106323014-51-21-2+10
Kawhi Leonard SF33284310238-222-610-12+3
Kobe Sanders SG25116310134-83-70-0+2
Kris Dunn PG2884620004-110-40-0+12
Bennedict Mathurin SF272662102110-191-55-6-2
Isaiah Jackson C1687202014-50-00-2+7
Jordan Miller SF26143311106-130-12-2+11
Nicolas Batum PF1633401011-31-30-0+8
Team119562881261346-969-3218-24

DNP: Bogdan Bogdanović, Bradley Beal, Cam Christie, Darius Garland, John Collins, Norchad Omier, Sean Pedulla, TyTy Washington Jr., Yanic Konan Niederhäuser