Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHA
Charlotte Hornets
102–115
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
CHA24223719102
SA31283224115

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Miller SG3266310332-142-70-0-21
Kon Knueppel SF31206300016-143-105-6-8
LaMelo Ball PG21174231146-134-101-2-22
Miles Bridges PF33224210228-164-82-2-21
Moussa Diabaté C2145300122-70-00-0-13
Coby White SG26184212017-152-72-2+4
Grant Williams PF2163104121-81-73-3+3
Josh Green SG1861000012-32-30-0+16
Ryan Kalkbrenner C1733113121-20-11-2-1
Sion James SG1403100030-10-10-0-2
Team102501871092135-9318-5414-17

DNP: Antonio Reeves, Liam McNeeley, PJ Hall, Pat Connaughton, Tidjane Salaün, Tosan Evbuomwan, Tre Mann, Xavier Tillman

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox SG34176421136-161-44-5+4
Devin Vassell SF3395300112-61-34-4+13
Julian Champagnie PF3394221024-111-60-0+7
Stephon Castle PG291571010655-111-34-4+22
Victor Wembanyama C3132128242313-245-101-2+6
Carter Bryant PF1684100033-81-41-2-3
Harrison Barnes PF2123000110-30-12-2-2
Keldon Johnson SF20135000026-91-20-0+11
Luke Kornet C19108100004-40-02-2+7
Team115632976112043-9211-3318-21

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, David Jones Garcia, Dylan Harper, Emanuel Miller, Harrison Ingram, Jordan McLaughlin, Kelly Olynyk, Lindy Waters III, Mason Plumlee