Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
100–92
Final
HOU
Houston Rockets
1234T
LAL29223217100
HOU2829231292

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Austin Reaves SG40153541115-180-85-5+11
Deandre Ayton C27711011113-60-01-2+11
LeBron James SF33185520147-131-33-4+13
Luka Dončić PG393664204114-274-124-5+6
Marcus Smart PF35110100054-93-70-0+6
Jake LaRavia PF1274030311-20-05-6-1
Jaxson Hayes C1100010010-10-00-0-6
Luke Kennard SG1600200000-20-20-0+3
Rui Hachimura PF2363010143-60-20-0-3
Team1004117142111837-848-3418-22

DNP: Adou Thiero, Bronny James, Chris Mañon, Dalton Knecht, Drew Timme, Jarred Vanderbilt, Kobe Bufkin, Maxi Kleber, Nick Smith Jr.

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Amen Thompson PG401912501438-130-13-4-6
Clint Capela C2698210343-40-03-5-2
Jabari Smith Jr. SF40228001129-172-82-2-6
Kevin Durant PF37185200718-160-32-2-7
Tari Eason SG3359320232-110-31-2-6
Dorian Finney-Smith PF2482411303-72-50-0+11
Josh Okogie SG700220010-00-00-0-11
Reed Sheppard PG30110330245-111-60-0-13
Team92552193221838-795-2611-15

DNP: Aaron Holiday, Alperen Sengun, Fred VanVleet, Isaiah Crawford, JD Davison, Jae'Sean Tate, Jeff Green, Steven Adams, Tristen Newton