Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
125–117
Final
WAS
Washington Wizards
1234T
GS34303427125
WAS23342931117

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandin Podziemski SG28104310123-111-43-4+8
De'Anthony Melton PG302754203012-170-23-3+10
Draymond Green C2858720312-81-50-0-8
Gui Santos PF27184510157-104-60-0+20
Will Richard SF3203210030-60-40-0-2
Gary Payton II SG23156221257-100-01-3-6
Kristaps Porziņģis C25305423328-131-513-14+7
Malevy Leons SF1582010124-50-10-0+2
Nate Williams SG301000000-20-10-0+6
Omer Yurtseven C220100010-00-02-2+1
Pat Spencer PG21103410103-92-42-2+2
Team1254832134152146-919-3224-28

DNP: Al Horford, Jimmy Butler III, LJ Cryer, Moses Moody, Quinten Post, Seth Curry, Stephen Curry

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bilal Coulibaly SF32218410247-102-25-6+6
Julian Reese C23126100355-70-02-2-5
Trae Young PG21212511347-103-54-5+3
Tre Johnson SG23131200215-122-71-2+2
Will Riley PF38214500326-134-85-6+5
Anthony Gill PF3148220131-40-22-2-2
Bub Carrington PG1240100022-60-30-0-17
Jaden Hardy SG1200000220-00-00-0+4
Jamir Watkins SG1663230203-40-00-0-11
Sharife Cooper PG1242100121-30-02-2-15
Tristan Vukcevic C15112101203-92-73-4-10
Team117452472212540-7813-3424-29

DNP: Alex Sarr, Anthony Davis, Cam Whitmore, D'Angelo Russell, Justin Champagnie, Kyshawn George, Leaky Black