Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

IND
Indiana Pacers
110–136
Final
NY
New York Knicks
1234T
IND34302719110
NY38343331136

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Nesmith PG24141000015-84-60-0-14
Ivica Zubac C26117112015-100-01-1-21
Jarace Walker PF31165500516-142-52-3-24
Kobe Brown SF30135002225-83-60-0-35
T.J. McConnell SG191031000225-100-10-0-12
Ben Sheppard SG1775120003-31-10-0-6
Jalen Slawson SF2181332022-72-52-2-7
Jay Huff C2161211223-80-40-0-5
Kam Jones SG1031100111-31-20-0-15
Obi Toppin PF18153300136-83-50-0+8
Quenton Jackson PG1874500403-61-30-1+1
Team110403177171544-8517-385-7

DNP: Andrew Nembhard, Ethan Thompson, Johnny Furphy, Micah Potter, Pascal Siakam, Taelon Peter, Tyrese Haliburton

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jose Alvarado SG261621020105-104-72-2+21
Josh Hart PF253375202312-135-54-5+18
Karl-Anthony Towns C312211231139-212-72-3+20
Mikal Bridges PG32104511014-122-60-0+28
OG Anunoby SF292684101210-134-52-2+25
Jeremy Sochan PF421000001-10-00-0+2
Jordan Clarkson SG20102100115-90-10-0+6
Kevin McCullar Jr. SF222010001-20-10-0-1
Landry Shamet SG1521100101-50-30-0-2
Mitchell Robinson C1888310114-50-00-1+3
Mohamed Diawara SF501100010-20-10-0+4
Pacôme Dadiet SG422100101-40-30-0+1
Tyler Kolek PG2130521001-31-20-0+5
Team136523813391254-10018-4110-13

DNP: Ariel Hukporti, Dillon Jones, Jalen Brunson, Miles McBride, Trey Jemison III