Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
100–101
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
PHO26332021100
SA24282128101

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Gillespie PG34242620127-136-114-4+3
Devin Booker SG34220500438-210-46-7-12
Jalen Green SF33178410317-201-72-2-5
Jordan Goodwin PF3558030032-91-50-0-14
Oso Ighodaro C34157710047-100-01-2-1
Amir Coffey SG501200100-00-00-0+3
Jamaree Bouyea PG903100010-30-10-0+12
Khaman Maluach C1345101132-30-00-00
Rasheer Fleming PF2085012143-72-50-2+11
Ryan Dunn SF1958110002-51-30-0-2
Team100562793112138-9111-3613-17

DNP: CJ Huntley, Dillon Brooks, Grayson Allen, Haywood Highsmith, Isaiah Livers, Koby Brea, Mark Williams, Royce O'Neale

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG32237310438-171-56-7-7
Devin Vassell SG32122200245-102-70-0+21
Harrison Barnes PF2361310003-60-20-0-4
Julian Champagnie SF33142202154-84-82-2-1
Victor Wembanyama C3434121313210-202-712-12+18
Carter Bryant PF1002101110-10-00-0-15
Dylan Harper SG2656500222-91-20-0+10
Jordan McLaughlin PG1002511100-00-00-0+6
Keldon Johnson SF2064100023-100-30-0-5
Luke Kornet C1514000000-20-01-2-18
Team101522365141935-8310-3421-23

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, David Jones Garcia, Emanuel Miller, Harrison Ingram, Kelly Olynyk, Lindy Waters III, Mason Plumlee, Stephon Castle