Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
99–105
Final
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
1234T
LAC2626321599
NO28273218105

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brook Lopez C2863201352-90-32-6-8
Derrick Jones Jr. SF33224310147-111-27-7-3
John Collins PF27188110327-143-81-3-4
Jordan Miller SG37118510002-80-37-11-17
Kris Dunn PG3487330323-82-40-0+3
Bogdan Bogdanović SG27161100236-93-51-20
Cam Christie SG1202210200-20-10-0-5
Isaiah Jackson C19136101016-90-21-3+2
Kobe Sanders SG1950240142-61-40-0+2
Team995020112152135-7610-3219-32

DNP: Bennedict Mathurin, Bradley Beal, Darius Garland, Kawhi Leonard, Nicolas Batum, Norchad Omier, Sean Pedulla, TyTy Washington Jr., Yanic Konan Niederhäuser

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Herbert Jones PG30113220134-113-70-0+12
Saddiq Bey SF35206610006-113-45-5+1
Trey Murphy III SG34275210329-175-114-4+4
Yves Missi C271111401455-50-01-2-12
Zion Williamson PF33155230235-70-05-7+12
Derik Queen C1555010412-51-20-0+4
Jeremiah Fears PG2380220104-100-20-0-2
Jordan Poole SG1750300022-61-40-0+5
Karlo Matković PF2335011130-60-43-4+6
Team1055021112161937-7813-3418-22

DNP: Bryce McGowens, DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Hunter Dickinson, Jordan Hawkins, Josh Oduro, Kevon Looney, Micah Peavy, Trey Alexander