Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← MLB scores

MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
0–12
Final
CHC
Chicago Cubs
123456789R
MIL0000000000
CHC03204030–12

Milwaukee Brewers

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Dasan Brown CF4000001
Dylan O'Rae SS4010000
Eric Brown Jr. SS3010002
Jacob Hurtubise LF4010001
Jeferson Quero C3010000
Juan Baez IF3000010
Luis Castillo OF2000000
Mike Boeve 3B3010001
Daniel Guilarte SS0000010
David García C1010000
Jadyn Fielder 2B1000001
Jheremy Vargas SS0000010
Kay-Lan Nicasia OF1000000
Marco Dinges C3000000
Team32060036

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Chad Patrick SP4.067724287
Garrett Hodges RP0.100010012
Peter Strzelecki RP1.222213030
Stiven Cruz RP1.210002019
Tanner Gillis RP0.133320030
Team8.0121212692178

Chicago Cubs

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Alex Bregman 3B3121101
Carson Kelly C1100010
Dansby Swanson SS3112001
Ian Happ LF2111110
Matt Shaw RF2000012
Michael Busch 1B3000000
Nico Hoerner 2B3022000
Pete Crow-Armstrong CF2100011
Brian Kalmer 3B2000000
Drew Bowser 3B2100002
Dylan Carlson LF1001010
Eric Yang C2122000
Hayden Cantrelle 2B2210000
Jaylen Palmer SS1000001
Jordan Nwogu OF0000010
Kevin Alcántara RF2100001
Moisés Ballesteros DH3122000
Scott Kingery SS1110000
Team35121211269

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Cade Horton SP6.040003068
Ben Brown SP2.020022036
Gabe Klobosits RP1.000011022
Team9.0600360126