Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHI
Chicago Bulls
137–157
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
CHI26263253137
PHI38335135157

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Smith PF601001000-10-10-0-5
Josh Giddey PG322391201428-133-64-4-15
Matas Buzelis SF29188201346-154-102-2-15
Nick Richards C825000201-30-00-0-9
Tre Jones SG27154700114-90-27-8-8
Collin Sexton SG19161410125-91-45-6-29
Guerschon Yabusele C22114000023-82-53-3-7
Isaac Okoro SG23132110025-103-60-0-22
Lachlan Olbrich C622000001-20-10-0+13
Leonard Miller SF20157200136-121-52-2+5
Patrick Williams PF20103110014-61-31-4-14
Rob Dillingham PG22122100145-100-42-2+6
Team137543033132148-9815-4726-31

DNP: Anfernee Simons, Jaden Ivey, Mac McClung, Noa Essengue, Yuki Kawamura, Zach Collins

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dominick Barlow PF2595502033-50-03-4+27
Joel Embiid C283567013212-173-38-9+33
Paul George SF262864410211-226-130-0+14
Quentin Grimes SG30136533135-101-32-2+16
VJ Edgecombe PG29226610117-94-54-5+32
Adem Bona C1448002221-20-02-2-2
Andre Drummond C502000100-30-20-0-11
Cameron Payne PG24154300025-85-80-0+16
Dalen Terry SG670210013-40-11-2-13
Jabari Walker SF730000021-11-10-0-14
Justin Edwards SF14120100035-71-31-2+20
Kyle Lowry PG530000001-41-40-0-11
MarJon Beauchamp SF720001001-40-30-2-14
Trendon Watford PF1542100032-70-10-0+7
Team157553491082457-10322-4721-28

DNP: Johni Broome, Kelly Oubre Jr., Tyrese Martin, Tyrese Maxey