Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHI
Chicago Bulls
113–131
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
CHI32352125113
OKC29333336131

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Guerschon Yabusele C2264111042-62-50-0-16
Isaac Okoro SF31204001037-133-53-3-14
Josh Giddey PG32571100511-110-83-4-20
Matas Buzelis PF34159001126-131-72-2-9
Tre Jones SG26217911218-121-34-4-13
Collin Sexton SG29223301038-145-71-20
Lachlan Olbrich C231000001-10-01-2+4
Leonard Miller SF25157010336-172-71-2-2
Patrick Williams PF1845100001-81-41-2-12
Rob Dillingham PG1620010141-30-10-0-8
Team113582545122141-9815-4716-21

DNP: Anfernee Simons, Jaden Ivey, Jalen Smith, Mac McClung, Nick Richards, Noa Essengue, Yuki Kawamura, Zach Collins

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG30215231118-115-70-0+21
Isaiah Hartenstein C24616320322-50-02-3+13
Jalen Williams PF26186810238-160-22-4+12
Luguentz Dort SF1832101011-41-30-0-2
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG29252503118-240-109-12+10
Aaron Wiggins SG1192000003-41-22-2-2
Ajay Mitchell SG25153502256-101-32-2+14
Alex Caruso SG1565200012-30-12-3+8
Branden Carlson C201000000-00-00-0-4
Isaiah Joe SG18153110015-114-91-1+9
Jared McCain SG1201100000-40-20-0+10
Jaylin Williams PF181210022014-62-42-2+6
Kenrich Williams PF401100010-10-00-0-4
Payton Sandfort SF211000020-20-21-2-1
Team13168299991947-10114-4523-31

DNP: Brooks Barnhizer, Chet Holmgren, Nikola Topić, Thomas Sorber