Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DAL
Dallas Mavericks
99–123
Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
1234T
DAL3120192999
MIL38272533123

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cooper Flagg SF311910331336-190-37-8-27
Daniel Gafford C1174001022-60-03-6-15
Khris Middleton PF2285200133-111-41-2-14
Max Christie SG2633100101-121-90-0-26
Ryan Nembhard PG2290420312-72-53-4-2
AJ Johnson SG1682310023-82-30-0+3
Brandon Williams PG25182210416-110-26-6-22
Dwight Powell C1433010011-10-01-2-10
John Poulakidas SG27112110114-93-80-0-5
Moussa Cisse C22813032144-70-00-0+1
Tyler Smith PF1956200012-51-20-0-3
Team995718124141934-9610-3621-28

DNP: Caleb Martin, Dereck Lively II, Klay Thompson, Kyrie Irving, Marvin Bagley III, Naji Marshall, P.J. Washington

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Gary Trent Jr. SG22133100004-104-91-2+14
Jericho Sims PF2989101243-60-02-2+28
Kyle Kuzma SF23206331219-170-62-3+17
Myles Turner C27108214123-83-61-2+13
Ryan Rollins PG35247910328-144-94-4+33
AJ Green SG27176200334-84-65-5+11
Alex Antetokounmpo SF230000000-10-13-4-2
Andre Jackson Jr. SG402000000-10-00-0-2
Ousmane Dieng C281110511124-101-32-3+6
Pete Nance PF15116312234-72-51-1+4
Taurean Prince SF2162200222-102-90-0-2
Team123692879161941-9220-5421-26

DNP: Bobby Portis, Cormac Ryan, Gary Harris, Giannis Antetokounmpo, Kevin Porter Jr., Thanasis Antetokounmpo