Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
114–104
Final
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
1234T
POR34282923114
LAC31152830104

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija SF342811800228-151-411-12+8
Donovan Clingan C2844111232-50-20-0-12
Jrue Holiday SG313062203210-217-153-3+6
Scoot Henderson PG28153200435-143-62-2-3
Toumani Camara PF32177021137-163-90-0-5
Blake Wesley SG100000000-00-00-00
Caleb Love SG120000001-10-00-00
Kris Murray SF3177600003-90-41-1+19
Matisse Thybulle SG2352131122-51-40-0+7
Robert Williams III C1867101113-30-00-0+22
Sidy Cissoko SF801100010-20-10-0+8
Team114562284141741-9115-4517-18

DNP: Chris Youngblood, Damian Lillard, Jayson Kent, Jerami Grant, Shaedon Sharpe, Vít Krejčí, Yang Hansen

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brook Lopez C35187203137-162-82-2-11
Darius Garland PG37202421547-173-83-3-7
Derrick Jones Jr. SG2313203030-20-21-2+3
John Collins PF31176120037-83-30-0-9
Kawhi Leonard SF35238311307-150-59-10-6
Bennedict Mathurin SF2240000222-70-10-0-18
Cam Christie SG100000000-00-00-0+3
Jordan Miller SF24162310006-82-32-4+3
Kobe Sanders SG120110201-10-00-0+3
Kris Dunn PG1932211101-20-01-2-12
Nicolas Batum PF500000000-00-00-0-2
TyTy Washington Jr. PG100100000-00-00-0+3
Team104381989141538-7610-3018-23

DNP: Bogdan Bogdanović, Bradley Beal, Isaiah Jackson, Norchad Omier, Sean Pedulla, Yanic Konan Niederhäuser