Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
107–127
Final
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
1234T
PHO41192720107
CHA33333625127

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Gillespie PG2363300132-72-70-0-7
Devin Booker SG35225610249-223-81-1-13
Dillon Brooks PF28131300125-123-50-0-14
Jalen Green SF342547213110-193-62-2-11
Oso Ighodaro C2569100023-60-00-0-7
Grayson Allen SG24132100044-102-63-5-16
Jamaree Bouyea PG201000000-10-00-0-1
Jordan Goodwin PG1231001131-21-20-0-8
Khaman Maluach C210000000-10-11-2-1
Koby Brea SG200000100-10-10-0-1
Mark Williams C20124113116-70-00-0-12
Rasheer Fleming PF730000101-11-10-0-3
Royce O'Neale SF1631000111-21-20-0-5
Ryan Dunn SF200000000-00-00-0-1
Team107402245122142-9116-397-10

DNP: Amir Coffey, CJ Huntley, Haywood Highsmith, Isaiah Livers

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Miller SG30174400147-143-80-0+16
Kon Knueppel SF32203200117-144-92-2+5
LaMelo Ball PG251521110036-132-61-1+13
Miles Bridges PF262542102010-164-81-2+12
Moussa Diabaté C24410110132-20-00-0+10
Coby White SG20194300336-133-74-5+5
Grant Williams PF21107200103-102-82-2+8
Josh Green SG600000110-00-00-0+2
Pat Connaughton SG201000000-00-00-0+2
Ryan Kalkbrenner C2387114013-30-02-2+10
Sion James SG2375130033-70-31-1+16
Tre Mann PG220000001-10-00-0+1
Team127602774101948-9318-4913-15

DNP: Antonio Reeves, Liam McNeeley, PJ Hall, Tidjane Salaün, Tosan Evbuomwan, Xavier Tillman