Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
115–131
Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
1234T
MEM25313128115
MIL34283039131

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Olivier-Maxence Prosper PF14133200125-101-52-3-7
Rayan Rupert SF3933101041439-192-613-16-8
Taylor Hendricks C12114040023-43-42-2-4
Toby Okani SG4193010144-121-40-2-11
Walter Clayton Jr. PG25203400306-114-64-4-15
Adama Bal G2582220163-72-40-0-18
Dariq Whitehead SF38163210116-193-101-1-9
Lucas Williamson G3654410332-91-60-0-12
Taj Gibson C706100000-10-10-0+4
Team1154625131142138-9217-4622-28

DNP: Brandon Clarke, Cam Spencer, Cedric Coward, GG Jackson II, Ja Morant, Jahmai Mashack, Javon Small, Jaylen Wells, Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Santi Aldama, Scotty Pippen Jr., Ty Jerome, Zach Edey

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
AJ Green SG2661101422-72-70-00
Kyle Kuzma PF2244612422-30-00-0-4
Myles Turner C211911022036-131-46-7-3
Ousmane Dieng SF31179600206-151-44-7+8
Ryan Rollins PG322443102110-164-70-00
Alex Antetokounmpo SF020100001-10-00-0-2
Cormac Ryan SG29214350217-83-44-4+19
Jericho Sims C26124300256-70-00-2+19
Pete Nance PF2354400132-40-11-2+23
Taurean Prince SF23193310327-85-50-0+20
Thanasis Antetokounmpo SF120010001-10-00-20
Team1315630115201950-8316-3215-24

DNP: Andre Jackson Jr., Bobby Portis, Gary Harris, Gary Trent Jr., Giannis Antetokounmpo, Kevin Porter Jr.