Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SAC
Sacramento Kings
105–110
Final
GS
Golden State Warriors
1234T
SAC26272824105
GS25411925110

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Daeqwon Plowden SF26111101024-73-60-0-12
Devin Carter PG2063510133-50-00-2-7
Maxime Raynaud C26177100207-140-13-3-4
Nique Clifford SG35126220244-141-43-40
Precious Achiuwa PF34136401206-140-21-2+3
Doug McDermott SF28164211225-134-102-2-4
Dylan Cardwell C2589203064-40-00-0+1
Killian Hayes PG31184440336-133-73-40
Malik Monk SG1041110212-30-10-0-2
Team105492296142141-8711-3112-17

DNP: De'Andre Hunter, DeMar DeRozan, Domantas Sabonis, Drew Eubanks, Isaiah Stevens, Keegan Murray, Patrick Baldwin Jr., Russell Westbrook, Zach LaVine

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandin Podziemski PG29201310225-114-66-6+8
De'Anthony Melton SG28214510107-124-63-5-1
Draymond Green C2716711330-30-31-20
Malevy Leons PF2125302331-50-00-0-15
Pat Spencer SF40142310325-163-81-2-5
Charles Bassey C271412022027-120-00-0+9
Gary Payton II SG24124330105-70-12-2+7
Seth Curry SG1690100132-42-33-4+16
Stephen Curry PG25175210305-124-113-3+6
Team1105227105171537-8217-3819-24

DNP: Al Horford, Gui Santos, Jimmy Butler III, Kristaps Porziņģis, LJ Cryer, Moses Moody, Nate Williams, Quinten Post, Will Richard