Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
119–136
Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
1234T
MEM33392225119
DEN37313929136

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cedric Coward SG212762100210-173-74-5+14
Jahmai Mashack SF3293700134-121-40-2-30
Taylor Hendricks C21166111136-82-32-2+14
Toby Okani PF32150210015-104-71-4-30
Walter Clayton Jr. PG21152300105-102-53-3+14
Adama Bal G38126520113-102-64-4-18
Dariq Whitehead SF2877300052-102-101-2-30
Lucas Williamson G36166100246-123-81-1-20
Taj Gibson C422000011-30-00-0+1
Team11941245162042-9219-5016-23

DNP: Brandon Clarke, Cam Spencer, GG Jackson II, Ja Morant, Javon Small, Jaylen Wells, Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Olivier-Maxence Prosper, Rayan Rupert, Santi Aldama, Scotty Pippen Jr., Ty Jerome, Zach Edey

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon PF2262601032-60-22-2+17
Cameron Johnson SF29183210118-122-40-0+7
Christian Braun SG26142110107-100-20-1+21
Jamal Murray PG34267500308-175-105-5+18
Nikola Jokić C3114161020205-80-14-5+24
Bruce Brown PG26137221145-70-13-5+4
Curtis Jones SG300000000-10-00-00
DaRon Holmes II PF334000001-21-20-00
Jalen Pickett SG550100012-31-20-0-2
Jonas Valančiūnas C12144002356-60-02-30
Julian Strawther SG14102101034-62-30-0-8
KJ Simpson PG301000100-10-00-00
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG19134200015-103-80-0+13
Zeke Nnaji PF600100020-10-10-0-9
Team136603165122053-9014-3616-21

DNP: David Roddy, Peyton Watson, Spencer Jones, Tyus Jones