Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
120–132
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
MIN32213037120
ORL34293831132

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Donte DiVincenzo PG21120200134-74-70-0-15
Jaden McDaniels SF19182210218-161-51-2-13
Joe Ingles SG1874410203-41-20-00
Kyle Anderson PF2387222123-50-12-2-25
Naz Reid C24155232116-111-52-3+4
Bones Hyland PG2291011513-83-70-0-6
Jaylen Clark SG3232420031-61-40-0+4
Joan Beringer PF2298102154-100-01-1-5
Julian Phillips SF2362000122-92-60-0-2
Terrence Shannon Jr. SG313325002211-145-76-6-2
Team1204122107162045-9018-4412-14

DNP: Anthony Edwards, Ayo Dosunmu, Enrique Freeman, Julius Randle, Mike Conley, Rocco Zikarsky, Rudy Gobert, Zyon Pullin

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG29184610437-131-43-3+22
Franz Wagner SF21170201217-131-22-2+20
Jalen Suggs PG25110420204-63-50-0+13
Paolo Banchero PF29208610208-111-13-5+12
Wendell Carter Jr. C1947101122-50-10-2+1
Alex Morales PG460000122-30-02-2-10
Anthony Black PG1675202351-40-25-6+7
Colin Castleton C301000000-00-00-0-7
Goga Bitadze C211415610126-110-02-2+21
Jamal Cain SF1682100013-81-31-10
Jase Richardson SG400000000-10-10-0-8
Jevon Carter PG15110200004-43-30-0+7
Moritz Wagner C644100012-60-20-0-10
Noah Penda SF600000010-10-00-0-8
Tristan da Silva SF19122201005-92-50-00
Team132563355161851-9512-2918-23

DNP: Jett Howard, Jonathan Isaac