Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

BOS
Boston Celtics
106–112
Final
NY
New York Knicks
1234T
BOS29243023106
NY26282731112

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG3783110012-100-64-4-3
Jayson Tatum PF392413811617-222-108-10-16
Jordan Walsh SG1752100042-41-20-0-9
Neemias Queta C241010220054-60-02-2-7
Sam Hauser SF3162300002-72-60-0+1
Baylor Scheierman SG30204000027-86-70-0-1
Nikola Vučević C23105200224-72-40-0+1
Payton Pritchard PG352336002110-203-80-0+4
Team106482341101638-8416-4314-16

DNP: Amari Williams, Hugo González, Jaylen Brown, John Tonje, Luka Garza, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr.

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson PG3625110001310-192-73-4+8
Josh Hart PF342613103210-155-71-2+6
Karl-Anthony Towns C301612420136-121-43-3+5
Mikal Bridges SG30102600014-42-20-0+17
OG Anunoby SF36134120134-103-72-2+3
Jordan Clarkson SG1481200014-70-10-0+4
Landry Shamet SG1831100111-41-30-0-9
Miles McBride PG1941211001-51-41-2-2
Mitchell Robinson C1877031033-40-01-2-2
Team11242299271743-8015-3511-15

DNP: Ariel Hukporti, Dillon Jones, Jeremy Sochan, Jose Alvarado, Kevin McCullar Jr., Mohamed Diawara, Pacôme Dadiet, Trey Jemison III, Tyler Kolek