Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
118–124
Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
1234T
GS27243829118
SAC32311942124

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandin Podziemski SG32303110229-153-89-10+3
Draymond Green PF2374610322-31-22-2-4
Gui Santos SF2673620043-101-30-0+1
Kristaps Porziņģis C25117211424-121-32-3+11
Stephen Curry PG27113520303-82-63-3-4
Al Horford C17100201014-82-40-0-10
Charles Bassey C1564101031-30-04-4-6
De'Anthony Melton PG28174310225-93-64-4-14
Gary Payton II SG15103020245-60-00-0-11
Malevy Leons SF1172020012-31-12-2+4
Pat Spencer PG1321400011-30-20-00
Will Richard SG202001000-10-10-00
Team1184330124162239-8114-3626-28

DNP: Jimmy Butler III, LJ Cryer, Moses Moody, Nate Williams, Quinten Post, Seth Curry

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Daeqwon Plowden SF37209320227-163-93-3+18
Devin Carter PG342994214211-186-111-4+16
Maxime Raynaud C39239410339-122-43-5+20
Nique Clifford SG37206600435-142-68-9+2
Precious Achiuwa PF2456421112-90-41-2-12
Doug McDermott SF1331100130-50-33-3-10
Dylan Cardwell C2377122053-61-10-2+3
Killian Hayes PG1961210020-30-26-6-10
Malik Monk SG9111002104-63-40-0+3
Team1245825106162141-8917-4425-34

DNP: De'Andre Hunter, DeMar DeRozan, Domantas Sabonis, Drew Eubanks, Isaiah Stevens, Keegan Murray, Patrick Baldwin Jr., Russell Westbrook, Zach LaVine