Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
73–101
Final
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
1234T
PHO242416973
LAL33242420101

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Gillespie SG1555300002-61-40-0+6
Dillon Brooks PF21122110345-140-42-4-17
Grayson Allen PG1284110202-71-53-3+5
Mark Williams C2075001232-20-03-4-20
Ryan Dunn SF2812110210-30-21-2-39
Amir Coffey SG2072010123-61-20-0-11
CJ Huntley SF401000000-10-10-0-4
Jamaree Bouyea PG2642300401-70-22-2-33
Khaman Maluach C743000012-30-00-0-8
Koby Brea SG1431110211-81-70-0-13
Oso Ighodaro PF20810200113-40-02-4+3
Rasheer Fleming PF2433200521-61-60-0-9
Royce O'Neale SF22117330134-102-71-20
Team73561781231826-777-4014-21

DNP: Devin Booker, Haywood Highsmith, Isaiah Livers, Jalen Green, Jordan Goodwin

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deandre Ayton C30105011024-80-02-2+19
Jake LaRavia SG3023120121-10-00-0+11
LeBron James SF3228612402110-162-26-9+27
Luke Kennard PG28191330106-122-45-5+14
Rui Hachimura PF30132300244-82-33-4+28
Adou Thiero SF100010000-00-00-0+3
Bronny James SG1232010201-21-20-0+5
Chris Mañon SG110010000-00-01-2+3
Dalton Knecht SF451001001-11-12-2+4
Drew Timme PF621000011-20-00-0+6
Jarred Vanderbilt PF1867110023-60-20-0+6
Marcus Smart PG1865721222-50-22-2+5
Maxi Kleber PF1120010021-30-10-2+3
Nick Smith Jr. SG1342000121-50-32-2+6
Team1014527173111835-698-2023-30

DNP: Austin Reaves, Jaxson Hayes, Luka Dončić