Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIA
Miami Heat
140–117
Final
WAS
Washington Wizards
1234T
MIA34383335140
WAS23293332117

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins SF22113510423-62-43-5+5
Bam Adebayo PF382011811207-143-63-3+22
Kasparas Jakučionis SG30165420224-73-55-6+22
Kel'el Ware C21128300015-72-40-0-1
Simone Fontecchio PG26244210128-106-82-2+3
Jahmir Young PG100100000-10-00-00
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF362348004310-143-40-0+24
Keshad Johnson SG29104020124-90-32-2+23
Myron Gardner SF301000130-00-00-00
Pelle Larsson SG26240610358-141-37-8+17
Trevor Keels SG100000000-00-00-00
Vladislav Goldin C100000000-00-00-00
Team140523781182049-8220-3722-26

DNP: Davion Mitchell, Dru Smith, Nikola Jović, Norman Powell, Tyler Herro

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Gill PF35103110124-60-02-3-20
Bilal Coulibaly SG22255511109-162-35-5+3
Bub Carrington PG333024103311-156-72-2-2
Julian Reese C36106321025-110-00-0-11
Leaky Black SF3182320453-112-80-0-11
Jamir Watkins SG3075120122-91-42-4-25
Sharife Cooper PG21111710015-71-10-0-19
Will Riley SF28163210327-172-80-0-30
Team1173526112131746-9214-3111-14

DNP: Alex Sarr, Anthony Davis, Cam Whitmore, D'Angelo Russell, Jaden Hardy, Justin Champagnie, Kyshawn George, Trae Young, Tre Johnson, Tristan Vukcevic