Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← MLB scores

MIN
Minnesota Twins
7–4
Final
TOR
Toronto Blue Jays
123456789R
MIN0070000007
TOR2000000024

Minnesota Twins

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Austin Martin RF2110021
Brooks Lee SS4121100
Byron Buxton CF5110001
Luke Keaschall 2B3100010
Ryan Jeffers C3101010
Ryan Kreidler CF4000001
Trevor Larnach LF3113110
Victor Caratini C3000011
Josh Bell DH4112001
Team31767265

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Joe Ryan SP7.022215191
Cole Sands RP1.022200122
Kody Funderburk RP1.010010017
Team9.0544252130

Toronto Blue Jays

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Andrés Giménez SS2000011
Brandon Valenzuela C3000001
Daulton Varsho CF4112100
Davis Schneider LF4000002
Ernie Clement 2B4010000
Jesús Sánchez RF4112100
Nathan Lukes RF3000000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. 1B4120001
George Springer DH1100010
Myles Straw RF2000000
Team31454225

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Eric Lauer SP5.157753295
Spencer Miles SP3.210012043
Team9.0677652138