Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
110–115
Final
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
1234T
GS26223329110
LAC25273132115

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Al Horford PF1854200102-51-40-0+10
Brandin Podziemski SG21104200103-102-52-2+16
De'Anthony Melton SF1943202101-60-32-2+4
Kristaps Porziņģis C24128100043-80-46-6+5
Stephen Curry PG28246311307-144-96-8+13
Charles Bassey C18163200145-60-06-8-17
Gary Payton II SG1222110021-20-10-0+2
Gui Santos PF1677200133-60-01-2+8
Malevy Leons SF1682200033-40-02-2-13
Nate Williams SG1292100013-71-32-2-11
Pat Spencer PG1973300123-81-30-0-18
Seth Curry SG1261200002-72-40-0-12
Will Richard SG2002110020-30-30-0-12
Team11053243392136-8611-3927-32

DNP: Draymond Green, Jimmy Butler III, LJ Cryer, Moses Moody, Quinten Post

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brook Lopez C2278010143-81-40-0-6
Darius Garland PG26151600126-171-52-2-9
Derrick Jones Jr. SF2004000010-40-10-0-6
John Collins PF20189000158-120-22-2-1
Kris Dunn SG2241320202-50-30-0-12
Bennedict Mathurin SF32209801237-172-74-6+8
Bogdan Bogdanović SG20173002126-95-80-0+13
Jordan Miller SF29144600214-61-25-5+12
Kobe Sanders SG22113200023-61-24-4+16
Nicolas Batum PF2292201043-53-50-0+10
Team115512734102442-8914-3917-19

DNP: Bradley Beal, Cam Christie, Isaiah Jackson, Kawhi Leonard, Norchad Omier, Sean Pedulla, TyTy Washington Jr., Yanic Konan Niederhäuser