Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← MLB scores

CHC
Chicago Cubs
7–13
Final
PHI
Philadelphia Phillies
123456789R
CHC0002000507
PHI11205310–13

Chicago Cubs

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Alex Bregman 3B4010011
Carson Kelly C2110010
Dansby Swanson SS3212111
Ian Happ LF5120002
Matt Shaw RF3000011
Miguel Amaya C4120002
Nico Hoerner 2B3000002
Pete Crow-Armstrong CF5111002
Michael Conforto DH1000001
Moisés Ballesteros DH2121000
Scott Kingery SS2000000
Seiya Suzuki RF4011010
Team3871151512

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Javier Assad SP4.1119923282
Charlie Barnes SP3.044331062
Jacob Webb RP0.20000108
Team8.0151312552152

Philadelphia Phillies

Batting

BatterABRHRBIHRBBK
Adolis García RF4221001
Alec Bohm 3B4012001
Brandon Marsh LF4232010
Bryce Harper 1B3210010
Bryson Stott 2B4111010
J.T. Realmuto C5033000
Justin Crawford CF5000002
Trea Turner SS4110000
Dylan Moore CF1000001
Edmundo Sosa 2B1110000
Kyle Schwarber DH3423210
Otto Kemp LF0000010
Team38131512255

Pitching

PitcherIPHRERBBKHRPC
Cristopher Sánchez SP6.062238196
Orion Kerkering RP1.110003018
Seth Johnson SP1.245321050
Team9.011755121164