Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHA
Charlotte Hornets
90–121
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
CHA1621341990
ORL38303419121

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Miller SG28143120545-104-70-0-24
Kon Knueppel SF29113110033-101-64-5-26
LaMelo Ball PG24232500347-173-86-6-9
Miles Bridges PF28152100335-121-64-4-29
Moussa Diabaté C1828203131-40-00-0-20
Coby White SG1640000141-50-12-2-11
Grant Williams PF1412010130-40-41-2-10
Josh Green SG902000020-20-20-0-5
Liam McNeeley SF520010001-10-00-0+1
Pat Connaughton SG523100001-20-10-0+1
Ryan Kalkbrenner C1723121130-30-02-2-6
Sion James SG1862200132-52-50-0-17
Tidjane Salaün PF942200011-41-21-2+2
Tre Mann PG620100000-30-32-2-1
Xavier Tillman C622000001-10-00-0-1
Team90521774163328-8312-4522-25

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG34137030124-140-35-5+30
Franz Wagner SF24187610225-100-18-10+29
Jalen Suggs PG22125601365-82-50-0+25
Paolo Banchero PF32255621229-172-65-8+17
Wendell Carter Jr. C26166101226-72-22-4+16
Anthony Black PG2775301052-100-43-3+9
Goga Bitadze C1574204132-20-03-3+16
Jamal Cain SF1191000123-30-03-4+4
Jase Richardson SG522200011-20-10-0-1
Jett Howard SF531000111-31-20-0-1
Jevon Carter PG200000000-00-00-0+5
Moritz Wagner C503000000-20-10-0-1
Noah Penda SF540000002-20-00-0-1
Tristan da Silva SF1953100152-41-20-0+8
Team121582768143142-848-2729-37

DNP: Jonathan Isaac