Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
105–116
Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
1234T
MIN33291726105
DEN23392925116

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG38229703347-192-96-7-3
Donte DiVincenzo PG31124220134-94-70-00
Jaden McDaniels SF33168300146-140-44-4-17
Julius Randle PF31167200147-160-32-2-9
Rudy Gobert C371710210318-90-01-5-8
Ayo Dosunmu SG27140110125-103-71-1-8
Bones Hyland PG501000010-30-10-0-3
Kyle Anderson SF700010110-00-00-00
Mike Conley PG1031210011-11-10-00
Naz Reid C1753210242-61-20-0-7
Team105502173132540-8711-3414-19

DNP: Enrique Freeman, Jaylen Clark, Joan Beringer, Joe Ingles, Julian Phillips, Rocco Zikarsky, Terrence Shannon Jr., Zyon Pullin

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon PF29178300135-101-56-8+8
Cameron Johnson SF33120100115-122-70-0+5
Christian Braun SG35128100024-102-32-20
Jamal Murray PG39305700227-220-816-16+13
Nikola Jokić C40251311105311-192-71-1+9
Bruce Brown PG2187350123-71-21-1+7
Jonas Valančiūnas C703000130-00-00-0+2
Spencer Jones SF950000001-11-12-3+2
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG2473111212-61-32-2+9
Team116552771131738-8710-3630-33

DNP: Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, David Roddy, Jalen Pickett, Julian Strawther, KJ Simpson, Peyton Watson, Tyus Jones, Zeke Nnaji